Vereinsintern
Wanderorden Monat 03/15
Alt w/m LG 1.Platz Ralf Braun 76 Ringe
2.Platz Klaus Kreihe 75 Ringe
3.Platz Katrin Kreihe 72 Ringe
Sen w/m LG 1.Platz Horst Friebe 73
Ringe
2.Platz Wolfgang Gruber 73 Ringe
3.Platz Detlef Schliephake 71
Ringe
Sen w/m Zmst 1.Platz Detlef Schliephake 61 Ringe
2.Platz Karlheinz Tüx 55 Ringe
Schützenschnur Monat 03/15
Alt w/m LG 1.Platz Monika Ebeling 80 Ringe
2.Platz Andreas Ebeling 76 Ringe
3.Platz Katrin Kreihe 74 Ringe
Sen w/m LG 1.Platz Horst Friebe 72 Ringe
2.Platz Wolfgang Gruber 72 Ringe
3.Platz Detlef Schliephake 69 Ringe
Eska Pokal Monat 03/15
2.Platz Hermann Kipper 78 Riinge
3.Platz Andreas Ebeling 77 Ringe
Damen Pokal Monat 03/15
2.Platz Katrin Kreihe 43 Ringe
3.Platz Renate Krüger 39 Ringe
Paare Schießen Monat 03/15
01.Platz Klaus Kreihe / Hermann Kipper 152 Ringe
02.Platz Hannelore Saager / Detlef Schliephake 149 Ringe
03.Platz Katrin Kreihe / Ralf
Braun 148
Ringe
03.Platz Monika Ebeling / Karlheinz Tüx 148 Ringe
05.Platz Renate Krüger / Wolfgang Gruber 144 Ringe
06.Platz Bettina Tüx / Tobias Tüx 143 Ringe
07.Platz Christa Friebe / Eduard Lang 142 Ringe
08.Platz Vanessa Schikore / Thomas Tüx 136 Ringe
09.Platz Helga Schmidt / Horst Friebe 135
Ringe
10.Platz Uschi Schäfer / Andreas Ebeling 133 Ringe
11.Platz Eva Becker / Ernst
Becker 118
Ringe
Alt/Sen Pokal Monat 03/15
1.Platz Hanneöore Saager 57 Teiler
2.Platz Katrin Kreihe 79 Teiler
3.Platz Hermann Kipper 122 Teiler
Garten Pokal Monat 03/15
Enten Schießen (Wanderpokal) Monat 03
1.Platz Horst Friebe 8 Enten
2.Platz Monika Ebeling 7 Enten
2.Platz Detlef Schliephake 6 Enten
Oma Pokal Monat 03/15
1. Platz Christa Friebe 232,4 Teiler
2. Platz Uschi Schäfer 771,0 Teiler
Tierscheibe 03/15
Alt w/m Katrin Kreihe
Sen w/m Detlef Schliephake
Opa Pokal Monat 03/15
1.Platz Wolfgang Gruber 119,2 Teiler
2.Platz Horst Friebe 163,0 Teiler
3.Platz Hermann Kipper 185,0 Teiler
Bester Teiler des Monats 03/15
LG (M) Eduard Lang 14,0 Teiler
(W) Bettina Tüx 7,0 Teiler
LP (M) Tobias Tüx 115,2 Teiler