Vereinsintern
Wanderorden Monat 08+09/15
Alt w/m LG 1.Platz Ralf Braun 76 Ringe
2.Platz Katrin Kreihe 76 Ringe
3.Platz
Sen w/m LG 1.Platz Horst
Friebe 74 Ringe
2.Platz Detlef Schliephake 71 Ringe
3.Platz Wolfgang
Gruber 70 Ringe
Sen w/m Zmst 1.Platz Detlef Schliephake 66 Ringe
2.Platz Karlheinz Tüx 64 Ringe
Schützenschnur Monat 08+09/15
Alt w/m LG 1.Platz Andreas Ebeling 80 Ringe
2.Platz Monika Ebeling 79 Ringe
3.Platz Katrin Kreihe 72 Ringe
Sen w/m LG 1.Platz Wolfgang Gruber 74 Ringe
2.Platz Horst Friebe 72 Ringe
3.Platz Detlef Schliephake 67 Ringe
Eska Pokal Monat 08+09/15
2.Platz Andreas Ebeling 77 Ringe
3.Platz Hermann Kipper 77 Ringe
Damen Pokal Monat 08+09/15
2.Platz Helga Schmidt 74 Punkte
3.Platz Monika Ebeling 60 Punkte
Paare Schießen Monat 08+09/15
01.Platz Klaus Kreihe / Ralf
Braun 148 Ringe
01.Platz Hannelore Saager / Wolfgang Gruber 148 Ringe
03.Platz Uschi Schäfer / Andreas Ebeling 147 Ringe
04.Platz Betina Tüx / Detlef Schliephake 146 Ringe
05.Platz Christa Friebe / Hermann Kipper 142 Ringe
05.Platz Monika Ebeling / Ernst Becker 142 Ringe
05.Platz Katrin Kreihe / Thomas Tüx 142 Ringe
08.Platz Vanessa Schiekore / Eduard Lang 140 Ringe
09.Platz Renate Krüger / Karlheinz Tüx 137 Ringe
10.Platz Helga Schmidt / Tobias Tüx 128 Ringe
11.Platz Eva Becker / Horst Friebe
110 Ringe
Alt/Sen Pokal Monat 08+09/15
1.Platz Hermann Kipper 37 Teiler
2.Platz Hannelore Saager 57 Teiler
3.Platz Eduard Lang 103 Teiler
Garten Pokal Monat 08+09/15
Enten Schießen (Wanderpokal) Monat 08+09/15
1.Platz Horst Friebe 7 Enten
2.Platz Monika Ebeling 6 Enten
3.Platz Detlef Schliephake 4 Enten
3.Platz Karlheinz Tüx 4 Enten
Oma Pokal Monat 08+09/15
1. Platz Uschi Schäfer 204 Teiler
2. Platz Christa Friebe 9er Ring
Tierscheibe 08+09/15
Alt w/m Katrin Kreihe
Sen w/m Horst friebe
Opa Pokal Monat 08+09/15
1.Platz Detlef Schliephake 88 Teiler
2.Platz Hermann Kipper 119 Teiler
3.Platz Wolfgang Gruber 204 Teiler
Bester Teiler des Monats 08+09/15
LG (M) Eduard Lang 10 Teiler
(W) Monika Ebeling 54 Teiler
LP (M) Tobias Tüx 78 Teiler